Premiados Anteriores

MEJOR DEPORTISTA MASCULINO
NESTOR ABAD SANJUAN (Gimnasia)
DANIEL ANDUJAR PONCE (Atletismo)
JAVIER MARIO CARRIÓN LLORENÇ (Rugby)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA FEMENINO
FERNANDEZ STEINER, LILIANA (Voley Playa)
QUEREDA FLORES, ALEJANDRA (Gimnasia Rítmica)
GONZALEZ ORTEGA, LARA (Balonmano

MEJOR DEPORTISTA DISCAPACITADO
GIERA TEJUELO, JOSE LUIS (Fútbol)
GIL DELGADO, IGNACIO (Natación)
LUNA SANTANA, SARA (Triatlón)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA PROMESA
ARTIGAS COVACEVICH, THOMAS (Golf)
HOLGADO MIRALLES, DANIEL (Motociclismo)
IBAÑEZ RIBERA, ALBA (Baloncesto)

MEJOR CLUB DEPORTIVO
REAL CLUB DE REGATAS ALICANTE (Remo/Vela)
CLUB ALICANTE TENIS DE MESA (Tenis de Mesa)
JUDO CLUB ALICANTE (Judo)

MEJOR TECNICO DEPORTIVO
JIMENEZ VENNEGUES, LIONEL (Remo)
SOLBES PONSODA, LLORENÇ (Atletismo)
VALERO TUINENBURG, DANIEL (Tenis de Mesa)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA MASCULINO
JULIO ALBERTO AMORES PALACIO (Ciclismo)
RUBEN PLAZA MOLINA (Ciclismo)
JORGE UREÑA ANDREU (Atletismo)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA FEMENINO
GONZALEZ ORTEGA, LARA (Balonmano)
QUEREDA FLORES, ALEJANDRA (Gimnasia Rítmica)
SORIA GUTIERREZ, PAULA (Voley Playa)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA DISCAPACITADO
CANO BLANCO, IVAN JOSE (Atletismo)
GIL DELGADO, IGNACIO (Natación)
CARMONA BARANDIAN, URKO (Montañismo)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA PROMESA
ARTIGAS COVACEVICH, THOMAS (Golf)
HEREDIA SIMON, CLAUIDA (Gimnasia)
LISSORGUES EGEZ, PAULA (Vela)

MEJOR CLUB DEPORTIVO
C.F. SPORTING PLAZA DE ARGEL (Fútbol)
CLUB ALICANTE TENIS DE MESA (Tenis de Mesa)
CLUB ATLETICO MONTEMAR (Varios)

MEJOR TÉCNICO DEPORTIVO
ALBEROLA GARBI, BIENVENIDA (Gimnasia)
CANALS TORRES, JOSE MANUEL (Balonmano)
VALERO TUINENBURG, DANIEL (Tenis de Mesa)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA MASCULINO
GEDEON GUARDIOLA VILAPLANA (BALONMANO) -PADRE
FERNANDO RAMOS ARQUES (ATLETISMO)
JULIO ALBERTO AMORES PALACIOS (CICLISMO) - PADRE

MEJOR DEPORTISTA FEMENINO
LAURA KIM KIM (TAEKWONDO) – ALICANTE
ALEJANDRA QUEREDA FLORES (GIMNASIA RITMICA) – ALICANTE
PAULA SORIA GUTIERREZ (VOLEY PLAYA) - ALICANTE

MEJOR DEPORTISTA DISCAPACITADO
IGNACIO GIL DELGADO (NATACION) - ELDA
URKO CARMONA BARANDIAN (MONTAÑISMO) - MONOVAR
SANTIAGO JOSE SANZ QUINTO (ATLETISMO) - ALBATERA

MEJOR DEPORTISTA PROMESA
IRENE MIRAS LEUNG (VELA) – SAN VICENTE
NICOLA KUHN (TENIS) - TORREVIEJA
DAVID BRACERAS MARTINEZ (MOTOCICLISMO)

MEJOR CLUB DEPORTIVO
REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE ALICANTE (VELA/REMO) - ALICANTE
CLUB ALICANTE TENIS DE MESA (TENIS DE MESA – ALICANTE)
CLUB DEPORTIVO FURYO (TAEKWONDO) - ALICANTE

MEJOR TÉCNICO DEPORTIVO
BIENVENIDA ALBEROLA GARVI (GIMNASIA DISCAPACITADOS) - ELCHE
DANIEL VALERO TUINENBURG (TENIS DE MESA)
FERNANDO LATORRE GOMIS (BALONMANO) – BENIDORM

MEJOR DEPORTISTA MASCULINO
GEDEON GUARDIOLA VILLAPLANA ( BALONMANO)
EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ (ATLETISMO)
FRANCISCO “KIKO” MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (BOXEO)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA FEMENINO
ISABEL PUCHE PALAO (JUDO)
ALEJANDRA QUEREDA FLORES (GIMNASIA RITMICA)
LAURA KIM KIM (TAEKWONDO)E

MEJOR DEPORTISTA DISCAPACITADO
ANDÚJAR ARROYO, ANTONIO (ATLETISMO)
GIL DELGADO, IGNACIO (NATACION)
MARIN FERNANDEZ, SARA (GIMNASIA)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA PROMESA
LISSORGES EGEA, PAULA (VELA)
PEREZ CABALLERO, SARA (REMO)
BRACERAS MARTINEZ, DAVID (MOTOCICLISMO)

MEJOR CLUB DEPORTIVO
CLUB BALONMANO ELCHE
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALGAR (DISCAPACITADOS)
CLUB ATLETISMO BENACANTIL

MEJOR TÉCNICO DEPORTIVO
JESUS GIL POVEDA (ATLETISMO/ORIENTACION)
DANIEL VALERO TUINENBURG (TENIS DE MESA)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA MASCULINO
GEDEON GUARDIOLA VILLAPLANA ( BALONMANO)
MIGUEL ANGEL FUSTER MARTINEZ (AUTOMOVILISMO)
ISAIAS GUARDIOLA VILLAPLANA ( BALONMANO)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA FEMENINO
TERESA CABALLER HERNANI (GOLF)
MARIA DEL MAR JOVER PEREZ (ATLETISMO)
VANESA AMOROS QUILES

MEJOR DEPORTISTA DISCAPACITADO
ANDÚJAR ARROYO, ANTONIO (ATLETISMO)
GIL DELGADO, IGNACIO (NATACION)
PAREDES MARCO, JOSE MANUEL (NATACION)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA PROMESA
LUIS FRANCISCO PAREDES MARCO (NATACION)
SARA MARIN FERNANDEZ (GIMNASIA RITMICA)
IRENE MIRAS LEUNG (VELA)

MEJOR CLUB DEPORTIVO
CLUB BALONMANO ELCHE
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALGAR (DISCAPACITADOS)
CLUB ATLETISMO BENACANTIL

MEJOR TÉCNICO DEPORTIVO
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ GARCIA DE ANDOIN (VELA)
ARTURO RUIZ LOPEZ (BADMINTON)
DANIEL VALERO TUINENBURG (TENIS DE MESA)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA MASCULINO
FERRER ERN, DAVID (TENIS)
FUSTER MARTINEZ, MIGUEL (AUTOMOVILISMO)
TEROL PEIDRÓ, NICOLÁS (MOTOCICLISMO)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA FEMENINO
FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, ISABEL (JUDO)
KIM KIM, LAURA (TAEKWONDO)
SOLER ESPINOSA, SILVIA (TENIS)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA DISCAPACITADO
ANDÚJAR ARROYO, ANTONIO (ATLETISMO)
GIL DELGADO, IGNACIO (NATACION)
PAREDES MARCO, JOSE MANUEL (NATACION)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA PROMESA
BONMATI FUERTES, CAROLINA (ATLETISMO)
BRACERAS MARTINEZ, DAVID (MOTOCROSS)
RIVERA GOMIS, CARLOS (NATACION)

MEJOR CLUB DEPORTIVO
CLUB ATLETISMO BENACANTIL (ATLETISMO)
CLUB BALONMANO FEMENINO MAR ALICANTE (BALONMANO)
CVILLAJOYOSA RUGBY CLUB (VILLAJOYOSA)

MEJOR TÉCNICO DEPORTIVO
COSTA MONGE, VENANCIO (VOLEIBOL)
RUIZ LOPEZ, ARTURO (BADMINTON)
VALERO TUINENBURG, DANIEL (TENIS DE MESA)

MEJOR ÁRBITRO DEPORTIVO
LANUZA ALONSO, JUAN BAUTISTA (BALONMANO)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA MASCULINO
BOTELLA PÉREZ DE LANDAZABAL, ISAAC (GIMNASIA)
TEROL PEIDRÓ, NICOLÁS (MOTOCICLISMO)
CÁCERES LÓPEZ, EUSEBIO (ATLETISMO)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA FEMENINO
BERNABEU AVOMO, MARIA (JUDO)
NARANJO FERNÁNDEZ, EVA MARÍA (KICK BOXING)
TORRÓ FLOR, MARIA TERESA (TENIS)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA DISCAPACITADO
ANDÚJAR ARROYO, ANTONIO (ATLETISMO)
GIL DELGADO, IGNACIO (NATACION)
SANZ QUINTO, SANTIAGO JOSÉ (ATLETISMO))

MEJOR DEPORTISTA PROMESA
CARAVACA VILCHEZ, JESUS (NATACION ALETAS)
FERNÁNDEZ VALOR, JOSÉ MANUEL (PETANCA)
ABAD SANJUAN, NÉSTOR (GIMNASIA ARTÍSTICA)

MEJOR CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCOLAR
CD. LOPE DE VEGA (BENIDORM)
CLUB DEPORTIVO SANTA ANA (ALCOY)

MEJOR TÉCNICO DEPORTIVO
AMADO PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER (GIMNASIA)
MONTERO CARRETERO, CARLOS (JUDO)
GIL POVEDA, JESÚS (ATLETISMO)

MEJOR ÁRBITRO DEPORTIVO
MEDINA RUIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER (ATLETISMO)
SIRVENT MUT, PANCRACIA (GIMNASIA)
ZAFRA GUERRA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ (BALONCESTO)

MEJOR CLUB DEPORTIVO PROVINCIAL
CLUB ATLETISMO BENACANTIL (ATLETISMO)
CLUB JUDO MIRIAM BLASCO (JUDO)
JUDO CLUB ALICANTE (JUDO)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA MASCULINO
BOTELLA PÉREZ DE LANDAZABAL, ISAAC (GIMNASIA)
GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, JUAN MIGUEL (TAEKWONDO)
TEROL PEIDRÓ, NICOLÁS (MOTOCICLISMO)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA FEMENINO
KIM KIM, LAURA (TAEKWONDO)
NARANJO FERNÁNDEZ, EVA MARÍA (KICK BOXING)
JOVER PÉREZ, MARÍA DEL MAR (ATLETISMO)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA DISCAPACITADO
MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ, SARA (GIMNASIA)
EXPÓSITO GARCÍA, MARTA (NATACIÓN)
SANZ QUINTO, SANTIAGO JOSÉ (ATLETISMO))

MEJOR DEPORTISTA PROMESA
ABAD SANJUAN, NÉSTOR (GIMNASIA ARTÍSTICA)
QUEREDA FLORES, ALEJANDRA (GIMNASIA RÍTMICA)
ALCARAZ IVORRA, ALBERT (TENIS)

MEJOR CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCOLAR
CLUB DE FÚTBOL SANTO DOMINGO (ORIHUELA)
CLUB DEPORTIVO SANTA ANA (ALCOY)
CD. LOPE DE VEGA (BENIDORM)

MEJOR TÉCNICO DEPORTIVO
ALONSO SANZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER (JUDO)
BLASCO LAFARGA, CRISTINA (JUDO)
INIESTA SEVILLANO, JOSÉ MIGUEL (NATACIÓN ALETAS)

MEJOR CLUB DEPORTIVO
CLUB BALONMANO FEMENINO ELDA (BALONMANO)
CLUB ATLETISMO BENACANTIL (ATLETISMO)
CLUB JUDO MIRIAM BLASCO (JUDO)

MEJOR ÁRBITRO DEPORTIVO
MARÍA CLAUDIA TORRES MARTÍN (ATLETISMO)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA MASCULINO
BOTELLA PÉREZ DE LANDAZABAL, ISAAC (GIMNASIA)
RAÚL MESA LITE (VOLEIBOL)
TEROL PEIDRÓ, NICOLÁS (MOTOCICLISMO)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA FEMENINO
RAQUEL MICÓ SÁNCHEZ (PELOTA)
LAURA KIM KIM (TAEKWONDO)
EVA MARÍA NARANJO FERNÁNDEZ (KICKBOXING)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA DISCAPACITADO
MANUEL CANDELA JIMÉNEZ (TIRO CON ARCO)
MARTA GARCÍA EXPÓSITO (NATACIÓN)
IGNACIO GIL DELGADO (NATACIÓN)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA PROMESA
ANTONIO CARRERO RODRÍGUEZ (BALONMANO)
FRANCISCO GARCÍA BORDONADO (MOTOCICLISMO)
JUAN MIGUEL GÓMEZ GÓMEZ (TAEKWONDO)

MEJOR CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCOLAR
CLUB ESPORTIU HORTA MAJOR, DE ALCOY
CLUB DEPORTES ARNAUDA, DE ALCOY
CD. LOPE DE VEGA (BENIDORM)

MEJOR TÉCNICO DEPORTIVO
JULIO AMORAGA ABELLÁN (TAEKWONDO)
DIEGO EDGARDO MIR GARCÍA (HOCKEY PATINES)
EDUARDO JOSÉ MARTÍN LÓPEZ (KICKBOXING)

MEJOR CLUB DEPORTIVO
CLUB ATLETISMO BENACANTIL (ATLETISMO)
VILLAJOYOSA RUGBY CLUB (RUGBY)
CLUB BALONMANO FEMENINO ELDA (BALONMANO)

MEJOR ÁRBITRO DEPORTIVO
ELENA CHANTAL GARCÍA LÓPEZ (GIMNASIA RÍTMICA)
MARÍA CLAUDIA TORRES MARTÍN (ATLETISMO)
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ZAFRA GUERRA (BALONCESTO)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA MASCULINO
BOTELLA PÉREZ DE LANDAZABAL, ISAAC (GIMNASIA)
DAVID FERRER ERN (TENIS)
ADRIAN VALLES ESCORTEL (AUTOMOVILISMO)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA FEMENINO
RAQUEL MICÓ SÁNCHEZ (PELOTA)
ASUNCION LIMIÑANA ESPLA (VELA)
LAURA KIM KIM (TAEKWONDO)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA DISCAPACITADO
SANTIAGO JOSE SANZ QUINTO (ATLETISMO)
ANTONIO ANDUJAR ARROYO (ATLETISMO)
MANUEL CANDELA JIMENEZ (TIRO CON ARCO)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA PROMESA
AARON MARTINEZ GIMENO (GIMNASIA)
EUSEBIO CACERES LOPEZ (ATLETISMO)
MARIA TERESA TORRÓ FLOR (TENIS)

MEJOR CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCOLAR
CLUB DEPORTIVO SANTA ANA DE ALCOY
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN AGUSTIN
CD. LOPE DE VEGA (BENIDORM)

MEJOR TÉCNICO DEPORTIVO
JOSE MIGUEL INIESTA SEVILLANO (NATACION ALETAS)
JOSE FRANCISCO NOLASCO MENARGUES
MARIANO MARTINEZ GOMEZ

MEJOR CLUB DEPORTIVO
CLUB BALONMANO ALMORADI
CLUB ATLETISMO BENACANTIL PUERTO DE ALICANTE
CLUB BADMINTON ALICANTE

MEJOR ESCUELA DEPORTIVA
PATRONATO MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES DE ALICANTE
FUNDACION DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL DE VILLENA
AYUNTAMIENTO DE SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG

MEJOR DEPORTISTA MASCULINO
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ (BOXEO)
JUAN ESCARRE URUEÑA (HOCKEY)
DAVID FERRER (TENIS)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA FEMENINO
ISABEL FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ (JUDO)
ASUNCION LIMIÑANA ESPLA (VELA)
JENNIFER COLINO GUERRA (GIMANSIA RITMICA)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA DISCAPACITADO
SANTIAGO JOSE SANZ QUINTO (ATLETISMO)
JAVIER ALVARO RUIZ
MANUEL CANDELA JIMENEZ (TIRO CON ARCO)

MEJOR DEPORTISTA PROMESA
MARIA DEL MAR JOVER PEREZ (ATLETISMO)
LAURA RUIZ LOPEZ
CARLOS BOLUDA PURKISS

MEJOR CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCOLAR
CLUB DEPORTIVO SANTA ANA DE ALCOY
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO JESUS MARIA ALICANTE

MEJOR TÉCNICO DEPORTIVO
VICENTE PEREZ ROS
OSCAR NOVILLO
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO

MEJOR CLUB DEPORTIVO
CLUB VOLEIBOL DAYA NUEVA
PATIN ALCODIAM SALESIANOS
JUDO CLUB ALICANTE

MEJOR ESCUELA DEPORTIVA
AYUNTAMIENTO L´ALFAS DEL PI
ESCUELA DE GIMNASIA RITMICA DEL C.A. MONTEMAR
AYUNTAMIENTO DE SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG

    1