XXXV Gala Provincia del Deporte Alicante
Mejor deportista masculino


JAIME BALDO GOMEZ

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad WAKEBOARD
Feature image
Ver candidato

ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ CHORRO

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad CICLISMO
Feature image
Ver candidato

DAVID SORIANO GARRIDO

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad BALONMANO
Feature image
Ver candidato

Jorge Ureña Andreu

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad ATLETISMO
Feature image
Ver candidato

JOSE LUIS CALVO SEGURA

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad PILOTA
Feature image
Ver candidato

JOSEP ANTONI MARTINEZ ASENSI

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad PILOTA
Feature image
Ver candidato

LUIS M. CORCHETE MARTÍNEZ

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad ATLETISMO
Feature image
Ver candidato

OMAR JUAN SAMPER

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad MONTAÑISMO
Feature image
Ver candidato

PABLO VIDAL CLIMENT

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad PILORA
Feature image
Ver candidato

VICTOR M. MOLINA ABELLÁN

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad FRONTENIS
Feature image
Ver candidato

ALFREDO TEROL MIRALLES

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad CAZA
Feature image
Ver candidato

IGNACIO CARDONA TORRES

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad MONTAÑISMO
Feature image
Ver candidato

JOSE TOMAS MORA

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad TIRO OLÍMPICO
Feature image
Ver candidato

MANUEL SANCHEZ ALDEGUER

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad CLICISMO
Feature image
Ver candidato

RODRIGO SEBASTIA ALONSO

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad PILOTA
Feature image
Ver candidato

SACHA KRUITHOF PERELLO

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad PILOTA
Feature image
Ver candidato

LUIS MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad JUDO
Feature image
Ver candidato

ERNESTO J. IBAÑEZ ORTEGA

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad PIRAGÜISMO
Feature image
Ver candidato

JONATAN FLOR VÁZQUEZ

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad ESCALADA
Feature image
Ver candidato

RAÚL MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad TAEKOWNDO
Feature image
Ver candidato

MIGUEL PÉREZ ALMIÑANA

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad MOTOCICLISMO
Feature image
Ver candidato

PEDRO JOSÉ PUIG CANDELA

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad TRIATLON
Feature image
Ver candidato

RAFAEL SIRVENT SALAZAR

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad SURFING
Feature image
Ver candidato

JAVIER MIRON CARO

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad ATLETISMO
Feature image
Ver candidato

FELIPE ORTS

  • Año de Participacion 2018
  • Modalidad CICLISMO
Feature image
Ver candidato
1